Export to CSV         Download Metadata         Indicators: Explained

District National Poverty Line US$ 3.1 (PPP) Gini Index
FGT0i FGT1i FGT2i FGT0i FGT1i FGT2i
Sumba Barat30.504.801.1064.3117.686.010.29
Sumba Timur31.705.301.4053.4316.967.140.40
Kupang23.305.001.5051.3313.414.830.32
Timor Tengah Selatan31.106.101.7060.8016.836.210.30
Timor Tengah Utara25.204.200.9063.2215.324.780.28
Belu16.802.900.6050.0611.293.390.29
Alor22.903.500.8057.8014.234.530.29
Lembata27.105.501.5060.2315.335.090.25
Flores Timur9.600.900.1036.527.232.220.28
Sikka14.202.000.4040.659.282.860.32
Ende23.403.300.7050.5214.205.290.33
Ngada12.802.200.6033.958.342.580.29
Manggarai23.104.301.1061.4214.664.660.29
Rote Ndao30.406.902.1058.1917.437.100.31
Manggarai Barat20.103.300.7052.5412.344.130.29
Sumba Tengah36.206.101.3063.3318.767.440.28
Sumba Barat Daya30.004.701.1078.6619.145.800.19
Nagekeo14.302.000.4042.009.712.930.25
Manggarai Timur28.604.701.0070.4216.194.910.26
Sabu Raijua33.106.101.8068.6218.686.450.24
Kota Kupang10.201.300.2029.566.552.020.36